CLOWES BUREAUCRACY EXPERTS LTD

Company number 10617096

Registered office address
416 Great Clowes Street, Salford, United Kingdom, M7 2FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JEWISH ADVICE BUREAU LTD 13 Feb 2017 - 18 Dec 2018