COMMUNITY ENERGY SCHEME UK LIMITED

Company number 10613447

Registered office address
8 Peerglow Centre, Marsh Lane, Ware, United Kingdom, SG12 9QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2021
due by 5 March 2021

Last statement dated 22 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLARPLICITY RAC LIMITED 10 Feb 2017 - 02 Mar 2020