UTILITY POINT LIMITED

Company number 10610614

Registered office address
5 Poole Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH2 5QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2019
due by 29 December 2019

Last statement dated 15 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
WASHINGTON ENERGY LIMITED 09 Feb 2017 - 07 Dec 2017