E2M - ENERGY TRADING LTD.

Company number 10610592

Registered office address
C/O D & K Accountancy Services Limited Rowlandson House, 289-293 Ballards Lane, London, United Kingdom, N12 8NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2020
due by 29 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
MAINE ENERGY LIMITED 09 Feb 2017 - 15 Dec 2017