AVRO COMMERCIAL ENERGY TRADING LTD

Company number 10610384

Registered office address
Unit 8 The Courtyard Eliot Business Park, Goldsmith Way, Nuneaton, England, CV10 7RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 February 2020
due by 27 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 February 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
TEXAS ENERGY LIMITED 09 Feb 2017 - 11 Jul 2018