FERAFIA LIMITED

Company number 10605692

Registered office address
677 Finchley Road, London, England, NW2 2JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2021
due by 17 August 2021

Last statement dated 3 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
  • 46360 - Wholesale of sugar and chocolate and sugar confectionery
  • 46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
  • 46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products
Previous company names
Name Period
YEYB LIMITED 07 Feb 2017 - 02 Oct 2018