SIXTY BRICKS LIMITED

Company number 10593957

Registered office address
The Magistrates Room G10, 1 Farnan Avenue, London, England, E17 4NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2020
due by 13 February 2020

Last statement dated 30 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WALTHAM FOREST DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 31 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2018