VUNPROP LIMITED

Company number 10592745

Registered office address
C/O Thorne Lancaster Parker Venture House, 27-29 Glasshouse Street, London, United Kingdom, W1B 5DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2021
due by 11 May 2021

Last statement dated 27 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAHDAN LIMITED 31 Jan 2017 - 31 Mar 2017