DIFFERENT DOG LIMITED

Company number 10589054

Registered office address
Haston Farm House Haston Road, Hadnall, Shrewsbury, United Kingdom, SY4 3DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 February 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10920 - Manufacture of prepared pet foods
Previous company names
Name Period
HADNALL TRADING LIMITED 30 Jan 2017 - 16 Feb 2018