CORTX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10585680

Registered office address
6th Floor Lansdowne House, Berkeley Square, London, United Kingdom, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2021
due by 17 March 2021

Last statement dated 3 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CORTX 1 LIMITED 26 Jan 2017 - 09 May 2019