UK POLICY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10584165

Registered office address
Sherwood House, 7 Gregory Boulevard, Nottingham, England, NG7 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2020
due by 24 March 2020

Last statement dated 10 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
UK RISING LIMITED 25 Jan 2017 - 12 May 2017