EMMA TECHNOLOGIES LTD.

Company number 10578464

Registered office address
6 The Orchard, Lightwater, England, GU18 5YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2021
due by 5 March 2021

Last statement dated 22 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KIRIA LABS LTD. 23 Jan 2017 - 13 Jul 2017