JP MAN&VAN LTD.

Company number 10569032

Registered office address
60 Stanton House 620 Rotherhithe Street, London, England, SE16 5DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49420 - Removal services
Previous company names
Name Period
JP PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD. 25 Jan 2017 - 25 Oct 2017
JPPROPERTYMAINTENANCE LIMITED 17 Jan 2017 - 25 Jan 2017