TWIN DYNAMICS LIMITED

Company number 10567339

Registered office address
Digital Media Centre, County Way, Barnsley, England, S70 2JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 24 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HMU DESIGN ENGINEERING LTD 17 Jan 2017 - 13 Jun 2020