TMG INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Company number 10562415

Registered office address
111 Buckingham Palace Road, London, United Kingdom, SW1W 0DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2021
due by 23 February 2021

Last statement dated 12 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58130 - Publishing of newspapers
Previous company names
Name Period
TMG OVERSEAS LIMITED 13 Jan 2017 - 18 Jan 2017