IFT LTD

Company number 10562000

Registered office address
10 Buckingham Street, London, England, WC2N 6DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2020
due by 24 January 2020

Last statement dated 10 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INITIATIVE FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE LTD 13 Jan 2017 - 20 Dec 2017