LCP RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 10544089

Registered office address
11 Heron Close, Higham Ferrers, Rushden, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom, NN10 8LN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2017

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
RAAS GROUP LIMITED 03 Jan 2017 - 16 Jan 2017