BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AQUILATIVE LIMITED

Company number 10543515

Registered office address
83 Essex Road, Leyton, London, England, E10 6EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2020
due by 17 January 2020

Last statement dated 3 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KOVALAN INDUSTRIES LIMITED 22 Aug 2018 - 09 Nov 2018
CORTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED 03 Jan 2017 - 22 Aug 2018