RUSSELL MALIPHANT DANCE COMPANY

Company number 10537823

Registered office address
C/O Jerwood Dance House, 1-3 Foundry Lane, Ipswich, United Kingdom, IP4 1DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
22 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2019
due by 4 January 2020

Last statement dated 21 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
RUSSELL MALIPHANT DANCE COMPANY LIMITED 22 Dec 2016 - 09 Apr 2019