MEDIA BUBBLE LTD

Company number 10531875

Registered office address
2 Manor Farm Court Old Wolverton Road, Old Wolverton, Milton Keynes, England, MK12 5NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NUYOO MEDIA LIMITED 03 Mar 2017 - 27 May 2020
NUYOO LIMITED 19 Dec 2016 - 03 Mar 2017