HAMMERSON (VIA GP) LIMITED

Company number 10530407

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last statement dated 16 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON SHELF CO 7 LIMITED 30 May 2018 - 24 May 2019
HIGHCROSS SHOPPING CENTRE LIMITED 24 May 2018 - 30 May 2018
HAMMERSON SHELF CO 7 LIMITED 17 Dec 2016 - 24 May 2018