BUYFAIR (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 10521282

Registered office address
Unit 48 Pall Mall Deposit, 124-128 Barlby Road, London, United Kingdom, W10 6BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2020
due by 15 August 2020

Last statement dated 4 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
BUYFAIR LIMITED 12 Dec 2016 - 01 Sep 2018