BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MEDICINES BY MAILBOX LTD

Company number 10517216

Registered office address
Duboff & Co, Kingsbury House, 468 Church Lane, London, England, NW9 8UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2016

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 8 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2018
due by 21 December 2018

Last statement dated 7 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICINE BY MAILBOX LTD 08 Dec 2016 - 16 Jan 2017