VANTAGE VENTURES LTD

Company number 10503949

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, 4th Floor, London, England, EC3R 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
XGC LTD 11 Apr 2019 - 08 Jul 2020
LAYHAN INVESTMENTS LTD 07 Dec 2018 - 11 Apr 2019
BRIX INVESTMENTS LTD 30 Nov 2016 - 07 Dec 2018