KOHINOOR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10502160

Registered office address
83 Scarisbrick New Road, Southport, United Kingdom, PR8 6LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INSITUS GROUP LIMITED 29 Nov 2016 - 13 Apr 2018