MDM DIGITAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10489997

Registered office address
392-394 Hoylake Road, Moreton, Wirral, CH46 6DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2020
due by 1 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICAL DENTAL MARKETING LIMITED 21 Nov 2016 - 05 Jun 2017