BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RELEVANT LIFE SERVICES LTD

Company number 10489387

Registered office address
9 Norville Terrace, Headingley Lane, Leeds, England, LS6 1BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2019
due by 23 June 2019

Last statement dated 9 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TAX EXPERTS LEEDS LTD 21 Nov 2016 - 12 Jun 2017