TOTAL TALENT LIMITED

Company number 10485092

Registered office address
Moor Park House Bawtry Road, Wickersley, Rotherham, England, S66 2BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2021
due by 28 February 2021

Last statement dated 17 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTAL RECRUITMENT (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED 17 Nov 2016 - 07 Feb 2018