10463744 LTD

Company number 10463744

Registered office address
Mailboxes E.T.C., Peel House 30, Altrincham, England, United Kingdom, WA14 2PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 December 2019
due by 14 January 2020

Last statement dated 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCATOX LTD 04 Nov 2016 - 05 Feb 2020