AMPOWER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10463628

Registered office address
Challenge House Sherwood Dr, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, England, MK3 6DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2020
due by 29 December 2020

Last statement dated 17 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMPOWERUK LTD 04 Nov 2016 - 18 Jul 2017