UK EPC LTD

Company number 10459935

Registered office address
Charwell House, Wilsom Road, Alton, Hampshire, England, GU34 2PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2019
due by 3 January 2020

Last statement dated 20 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58141 - Publishing of learned journals
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 82302 - Activities of conference organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
UK EDUCATION CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD 03 Nov 2016 - 22 Jul 2019