CCG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 10453742

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, 1st Floor, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
UK MASTER DESIGN LTD 20 Apr 2017 - 26 May 2017
USLUGI STOLARSKIE LTD 31 Oct 2016 - 20 Apr 2017