BRIERSTONE HOMES LIMITED

Company number 10450951

Registered office address
Brindley House Suite 2, Unit H6, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, West Yorkshire, England, HX5 9HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2020
due by 16 July 2020

Last statement dated 2 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIERSTONE CARR TOP LTD 28 Oct 2016 - 09 Mar 2018