BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BQT TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 10440414

Registered office address
Liberty House, Regent Street, London, United Kingdom, W1B 5TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2019
due by 3 November 2019

Last statement dated 20 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63910 - News agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BITQUE LTD 28 Mar 2018 - 23 Jul 2018
MANZALES LTD 21 Oct 2016 - 28 Mar 2018