Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

STANTON BROOK ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 10436723

Registered office address
136 Melton Road, Stanton-On-The-Wolds, Keyworth, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG12 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2019
due by 1 November 2019

Last statement dated 18 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
WOLDS ENTERPRISES LIMITED 19 Oct 2016 - 06 Jul 2017