JCF TRANSACTION SERVICES LTD

Company number 10424716

Registered office address
The Just Loans Group Plc, 1 Charterhouse Mews, London, United Kingdom, EC1M 6BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2020
due by 18 October 2020

Last statement dated 4 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JUST TRANSACT LIMITED 13 Oct 2016 - 04 Oct 2019