EUNITY LTD

Company number 10417755

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
CFS BYD CONSULTING LTD 17 Dec 2018 - 29 Jun 2020
ELECTROALPHA (UK) BYD CONSULTING LTD 02 Jul 2018 - 17 Dec 2018
MSF BYD CONSULTING LTD 18 May 2018 - 02 Jul 2018
TBC SPV ELECTRICAL COMPANY LTD 23 Oct 2017 - 18 May 2018
EVER READY ELECTRICAL COMPANY LTD 10 Oct 2016 - 23 Oct 2017