BAGBOARD LTD

Company number 10412336

Registered office address
Sustainable Workspaces (C/O Bagboard Limited), 25 Lavington Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 0NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2020
due by 15 November 2020

Last statement dated 4 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BEN'S BAGS LTD 05 Oct 2016 - 20 Dec 2016