ORAZUL ENERGIA (UK) HOLDINGS LTD.

Company number 10411388

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, England, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2020
due by 18 October 2020

Last statement dated 4 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERLAM (UK) HOLDINGS LTD. 06 Oct 2016 - 08 Nov 2016
CINCHONA (UK) HOLDINGS LTD. 05 Oct 2016 - 06 Oct 2016