RUSH HAIR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10410310

Registered office address
23 George Street, Croydon, Surrey, United Kingdom, CR0 1LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2019
due by 23 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2020
due by 17 October 2020

Last statement dated 3 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (2299) LIMITED 04 Oct 2016 - 23 Jan 2017