SWITCHD LTD

Company number 10408051

Registered office address
10a Shalimar Road Shalimar Road, London, United Kingdom, W3 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2020
due by 16 October 2020

Last statement dated 2 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWITCHED ENERGY LTD 03 Oct 2016 - 11 Apr 2018