LLOYDS BANK CORPORATE MARKETS PLC

Company number 10399850

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS BANK CORPORATE MARKETS LIMITED 21 Apr 2017 - 21 Apr 2017
25 GRESHAM FINANCE LIMITED 28 Sep 2016 - 21 Apr 2017