MYMO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10393606

Registered office address
New Century House, Crowther Road, Washington, Tyne And Wear, United Kingdom, NE38 0AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2020
due by 9 October 2020

Last statement dated 25 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOES2RUN LIMITED 26 Sep 2016 - 27 Nov 2018