ELITE FIRE AND RESCUE LTD

Company number 10389958

Registered office address
137 Simister Lane, Prestwich, Manchester, England, M25 2SA
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 21 September 2019
due by 5 October 2019

Last statement dated 21 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77120 - Renting and leasing of trucks and other heavy vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRE HOUSE NORTHERN LTD 22 Sep 2016 - 01 Nov 2017