ARCHITECTS FOR SOCIAL HOUSING C.I.C.

Company number 10383452

Registered office address
Flat 40 Fairford House Cotton Gardens Estate, Kennington Lane, London, United Kingdom, SE11 4HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
19 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2019
due by 2 October 2019

Last statement dated 18 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCHITECTS FOR SOCIAL HOUSING LIMITED 19 Sep 2016 - 18 Oct 2016