ICAP GLOBAL BROKING FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 10378704

Registered office address
Floor 2, 155 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 3TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2020
due by 29 October 2020

Last statement dated 17 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDENDAHLIA LIMITED 16 Sep 2016 - 27 Sep 2016