BROOKE THORNHAM LIMITED

Company number 10378601

Registered office address
C/O Aims The Mill At Scott Hall, 44 Potternewton Mount, Leeds, England, LS7 2DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2020
due by 2 February 2020

Last statement dated 19 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
FLORIT BROOKE LIMITED 16 Sep 2016 - 09 Apr 2018