THE WEAVING MILL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10378544

Registered office address
61b Listerhills Road, Bradford, United Kingdom, BD7 1HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
DYEWORKS STUDENT ROOMS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 16 Sep 2016 - 06 Sep 2017