HASH LTD

Company number 10364181

Registered office address
Unit 2 1 Shelton St, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2020
due by 18 October 2020

Last statement dated 6 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HASH INTELLIGENCE LTD 27 Sep 2016 - 08 Oct 2018
GET HASH LIMITED 07 Sep 2016 - 27 Sep 2016