HEDDON DEVELOPMENTS HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 10361849

Registered office address
White Hart House, High Street, Limpsfield, United Kingdom, RH8 0DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2020
due by 9 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AGR PEAK POWER HOLDCO LIMITED 07 Sep 2016 - 06 Sep 2017